Search
Location » Home » Sell Offers » Computer Hardware & Software

16G SFP+ Optical Transceiver MM 100m Picture

16G SFP+ Optical Transceiver MM 100m 16G SFP+ Optical Transceiver MM 100m Item NO.: ES85X6-3LCD01 Date rate: 16G Wavelength: 850nm Distance: 10...

2019-05-14

PVC Card Printer Picture

PVC Card Printer PVC Card Printer, sticker printing machine, duplicating machine, duplicator SEAP CP5000 automatic offset certificate ca...

2019-05-05

Paper Cup Printing Machine Picture

Paper Cup Printing Machine Paper Cup Printing Machine, digital color printing system, a3 dtg printer, color offset printing machine Seap CP 9000 d...

2019-05-05

Label Printer, color offset printing machine Picture

Label Printer, color offset printing machine Label Printer, color offset printing machine The machine SEAP CP7000 can print various papers, synthetic paper(PVC, EVC...

2019-05-05

Flatbed Printer Picture

Flatbed Printer Flatbed Printer, color offset printing machine, sticker printing machine The machine SEAP CP5000 can print various pape...

2019-05-05

Digital Label Printing Machine Picture

Digital Label Printing Machine Digital Label Printing Machine, color offset printing machine We are so honored that you are interested in our machine....

2019-05-05

Copier Printer Picture

Copier Printer Copier Printer, black and white digital press, color offset printing machine, digital uv printing machine, uv printer, u...

2019-05-05

Digital Printer SEAP CP9000 Picture

Digital Printer SEAP CP9000 Digital Printer SEAP CP9000, digital color printing system, color offset printing machine, Digital Printer CP9000 digit...

2019-05-05

Cmyk Digital Color Printing Machine SEAP CP7000 Picture

Cmyk Digital Color Printing Machine SEAP CP7000 Cmyk Digital Color Printing Machine SEAP CP7000, offset printing machine, waterproof color thermal label printer, Sticke...

2019-05-05

Sticker Printing Machine SEAP CP5000 Picture

Sticker Printing Machine SEAP CP5000 Sticker Printing Machine SEAP CP5000, color digital press, color offset printing machine, sticker printing machine, offs...

2019-05-05

Laser Printer SEAP HS 300 Picture

Laser Printer SEAP HS 300 Laser Printer SEAP HS 300 The machine SEAP hs300 can print various papers, synthetic paper(PVC, EVC PET)and board cards...

2019-05-05

QSFP28 100G ER4 Optical Transceiver 40KM LC Picture

 QSFP28 100G ER4 Optical Transceiver 40KM LC QSFP28 100G ER4 Optical Transceiver 40KM LC Item NO.: EQ2xx10X-3LCD40 Date rate: 100G Wavelength: CWDM Distance: 40K...

2019-04-24

Lonovo desktop Picture

Lonovo desktop "ThinkCentre M720 Tower Processor Intel Pentium Gold G5400 (3.70GHz, 4MB Cache) Operating System Windows 10 Home 64...

2019-04-03

Lenovo notebook Picture

Lenovo notebook ThinkPad X1 Tablet 3rd Gen 8th Generation Intel® Core™ i5-8250U ...

2019-04-03

Touch Panel TPC-070A31L Picture

Touch Panel TPC-070A31L Item Contents Unit Diagonal 7.0" -- Type Multi Touch Panel -- Resolution 800 x 480 Controller/Driver FT5426 -- Mo...

2019-04-01

Chinese Forum

1946伟德国际始于英国