Search
Location » Home » Sell Offers » Telecommunications

8 Fiber MPO(Female)-MPO(Female) OM3 MM Fiber Optic Picture

8 Fiber MPO(Female)-MPO(Female) OM3 MM Fiber Optic 8 Fiber MPO(Female)-MPO(Female) OM3 MM Fiber Optic Cable   Connector: MPO-MPO Place of origin: Made in China Sh...

2019-08-12

10G SFP+ SC EPON ONU Optical Transceiver Item... Picture

10G SFP+ SC EPON ONU Optical Transceiver Item... 10G SFP+ SC EPON ONU Optical Transceiver Item NO.: EEP2592-3SC20 Date rate: 10G Wavelength: 1270/1577 Distance:...

2019-07-17

Marine Air Conditioning 220V 6P(BENWIN) Picture

Marine Air Conditioning 220V 6P(BENWIN) Marine Air Conditioning Ship Electric Appliances 220V 60Hz air conditioner, 220V 60Hz Marine Air Conditioner Tec...

2019-06-12

IC-M25 Marine Walkie Talkie Picture

IC-M25 Marine Walkie Talkie icom Walkie Talkie  Marine Walkie Talkie icom Marine radio Float'n Flash The IC-M25 floats and lets you know wh...

2019-06-12

HX400IS Intrinsically safe explosion-proof ra... Picture

HX400IS Intrinsically safe explosion-proof ra... Standard Horizon Walkie Talkie Marine Walkie Talkie Walkie Talkie, Standard Horizon Marine radio Intrinsically s...

2019-06-12

HT944-VHF Marine Radio Picture

HT944-VHF Marine Radio Marine Walkie Talkie Entel HT944 Walkie Talkie Intrinsically safe explosion-proof radio ATEX II 2 G Ex ib IIC T4...

2019-06-12

A200V Marine waterproof radio Picture

A200V Marine waterproof radio Motorola Walkie Talkie Marine Walkie Talkie waterproof Marine Radio, portable Marine Radio Float & IP68 waterpro...

2019-06-12

A200U Marine handheld radio Picture

A200U Marine handheld radio Motorola Walkie Talkie Marine Walkie Talkie portable Marine Radio, Walkie Talkie   Portable handheld radio...

2019-06-12

OC-Headset-S88 Skull Microphone Picture

OC-Headset-S88 Skull Microphone Marine Skull Microphone, Skull Microphone Suitable for Entel, Motorola, Marantz, ICOM, Ocean one brands such as ra...

2019-06-12

HX400IS Intrinsically safe explosion-proof ra... Picture

HX400IS Intrinsically safe explosion-proof ra... HX400IS Intrinsically safe explosion-proof radio Motorola Walkie Talkie Marine Walkie Talkie Intrinsically safe ...

2019-06-12

Intrinsic safety radio GP328 UHF Picture

Intrinsic safety radio GP328 UHF Marine Walkie Talkie UHF Marine Radio, Intrinsically safe Marine Radio Intrinsic safety radio  UHF 403...

2019-06-12

Intrinsic safety radio GP328 VHF Picture

Intrinsic safety radio GP328 VHF Marine Walkie Talkie VHF Marine Radio, portable Marine Radio Intrinsic safety radio  VHF 156-163.425MHz GP...

2019-06-12

Intrinsic safety radio GP338 VHF/UHF Picture

Intrinsic safety radio GP338 VHF/UHF Intrinsic safety radio GP338 VHF/UHF Motorola Walkie Talkie Marine Walkie Talkie Intrinsically safe radio, ...

2019-06-12

HT544-VHF Marine radio Picture

HT544-VHF Marine radio Entel Walkie Talkie  Marine Walkie Talkie Marine handheld radio Entel HT583 Walkie Talkie Intrinsically safe ex...

2019-06-12

HT644-Waterproof Marine Radio Picture

HT644-Waterproof Marine Radio Entel Walkie Talkie  Marine Walkie Talkie Marine handheld radio, portable Marine Radio, VHF Marine Radi...

2019-06-12

Chinese Forum

1946伟德国际始于英国